Athletic Calendar

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Aug 29
Mon, Aug 30
Varsity Soccer vs. Archbishop Wood (Home)
Playing Fields - Father Flynn Field - #2
Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Archbishop Wood (Home)
Playing Fields - Field # 1
Tue, Aug 31
Varsity Golf
-
Waynesborough Country Club
Wed, Sep 1
Varsity Golf CANCELLED (Home)
Waynesborough Country Club
Freshman Soccer vs. Paul IV POSTPONED (Home)
Playing Fields - JV Baseball Field - #4
Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Paul IV POSTPONED (Home)
Playing Fields - Field # 1
Varsity Soccer vs. Paul IV POSTPONED (Home)
Playing Fields - Father Flynn Field - #2
Water Polo-Varsity POSTPONED (Home)
O'Neill Sports Center - O'Neill Pool - Pool
Thu, Sep 2
Varsity Soccer vs. Paul IV (Home)
Playing Fields - Pellegrini Complex
Water Polo-Varsity (Home)
O'Neill Sports Center - O'Neill Pool - Pool
Junior Varsity Golf vs. Episcopal Academy (Home)
Applebrook Country Club
Freshman Soccer vs. Paul IV CANCELLED (Home)
Playing Fields - JV Baseball Field - #4
Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Paul IV CANCELLED (Home)
Playing Fields - Field # 1
Freshman Football vs. Lasalle College POSTPONED (Home)
Playing Fields - Pellegrini Complex
Fri, Sep 3
Varsity Football vs. Lasalle College (Away)
Ocean City High School
Sat, Sep 4
Water Polo-Varsity vs. Mount Saint Joseph (Home)
O'Neill Sports Center - O'Neill Pool - Pool
Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Mount Saint Joseph (Home)
O'Neill Sports Center - O'Neill Pool - Pool
Water Polo-Varsity vs. Loyola Blakefield (Home)
O'Neill Sports Center - O'Neill Pool - Pool
Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Loyola Blakefield (Home)
O'Neill Sports Center - O'Neill Pool - Pool
Sun, Sep 5
Mon, Sep 6
Wed, Sep 8
Junior Varsity Golf vs. The Shipley School (Home)
Waynesborough Country Club
Freshman Soccer vs. St. Joseph's Preparatory (Home)
Playing Fields - Field # 1
Thu, Sep 9
Varsity Golf vs. Holy Ghost Preparatory (Home)
Waynesborough Country Club
Freshman Soccer vs. Holy Ghost Preparatory (Away)
Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Freshman Football vs. Roman Catholic (Home)
Playing Fields - Pellegrini Complex
Junior Varsity Soccer vs. The Shipley School (Away)
The Shipley School--Main Campus
Fri, Sep 10
Water Polo-Varsity vs. Lawrenceville (Home)
O'Neill Sports Center - O'Neill Pool - Pool
Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Lawrenceville (Home)
O'Neill Sports Center - O'Neill Pool - Pool
Varsity Football vs. West Catholic (Home)
Playing Fields - Pellegrini Complex
Sat, Sep 11
Sun, Sep 12
Mon, Sep 13
Varsity Soccer vs. Archbishop Wood (Home)
Playing Fields - Father Flynn Field - #2
Junior Varsity Football vs. West Catholic (Home)
Playing Fields - Pellegrini Complex
Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Archbishop Wood (Home)
Playing Fields - Field # 1
Tue, Sep 14
Varsity Golf vs. Germantown Academy (Away)
Bluestone Country Club
Varsity Cross Country vs. Germantown Academy, The Haverford School (Home)
Playing Fields - Field (upper/upper) - #6
Varsity Cross Country vs. Germantown Academy, The Haverford School (Home)
Playing Fields - Field (upper/upper) - #6
Wed, Sep 15
Junior Varsity Golf (Away)
Old York Road Country Club
Varsity Golf vs. Cardinal O'Hara High School (Home)
Applebrook Country Club
Freshman Soccer vs. Lasalle College (Home)
Playing Fields - Field # 1
Thu, Sep 16
Junior Varsity Golf (Home)
White Manor Country Club
Freshman Football vs. St. Joseph's Preparatory (Home)
Playing Fields - Pellegrini Complex
Fri, Sep 17
Sat, Sep 18
Varsity Cross Country (Away)
Rose Tree Park
Sun, Sep 19
Varsity Soccer vs. The Hill School (Away)
United Sports Training Center (USTC)
Mon, Sep 20
Junior Varsity Football vs. Archbishop Wood (Home)
Playing Fields - Pellegrini Complex
Wed, Sep 22
Varsity Golf vs. Lasalle College (Away)
Whitemarsh Valley Country Club
Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Roman Catholic (Home)
Playing Fields - Field # 1
Water Polo-Varsity vs. The Hill School (Home)
O'Neill Sports Center - O'Neill Pool - Pool
Junior Varsity Golf vs. The Haverford School (Home)
Applebrook Country Club
Varsity Soccer vs. Roman Catholic (Home)
Playing Fields - Father Flynn Field - #2
Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. The Hill School (Home)
O'Neill Sports Center - O'Neill Pool - Pool
Thu, Sep 23
Freshman Football vs. Archbishop Wood CANCELLED (Away)
Archbishop Wood Catholic High School
Fri, Sep 24
Freshman Soccer vs. Holy Ghost Preparatory (Home)
Playing Fields - Field # 1
Water Polo-Varsity vs. Upper Dublin (Away)
Souderton Area High School
Varsity Football vs. Berks Catholic High School (Away)
Berks Catholic High School
Water Polo-Varsity vs. Souderton (Away)
Souderton Area High School
Sat, Sep 25
Sun, Sep 26
Subscribe to Alerts Sailing (Home)
Corinthian Yacht Club of Philadelphia
Fri, Oct 1
Sat, Oct 2